Full Sports Calendar

Select a Team

  • Facility Reservations-Indoor

    2018 - 2019

Team Schedule

print
Jul
01
Home
Home

Hill- Basketball- 10am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
03
Home
Home

Hyatt-Basketball-5:30pm-7:00pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
05
Home
Home

Hyatt-Basketball-5:30pm-7:00pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
05
Home
Home

Hancock- Volleyball- 6pm-8pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
06
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 4pm-6pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
06
Home
Home

Hancock- Volleyball- 6pm-8pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
08
Home
Home

Hancock- Volleyball- 9:30am-11:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
09
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 4pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
10
Home
Home

Hyatt-Basketball-5:30pm-7:00pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
11
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 4pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
11
Home
Home

Hancock- Volleyball- 6:30pm-8:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
12
Home
Home

Hancock- Volleyball- 6pm-8pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
13
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 4pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
15
Home
Home

Hancock- Volleyball- 10am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
16
Home
Home

Hill- Basketball- 4pm-6pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Jul
16
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 4pm-6pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
17
Home
Home

Hill- Basketball- 4pm-6pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Jul
17
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 4pm-6pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
17
Home
Home

Hancock- Volleyball- 6pm-8pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
18
Home
Home

Hill- Basketball- 4pm-6pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
18
Home
Home

Hancock- Volleyball- 6:30pm-8:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
19
Home
Home

Hill- Basketball- 4pm-6pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
20
Home
Home

Hill- Basketball- 4pm-6pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
23
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 4pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
24
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 4pm-6pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
24
Home
Home

Hancock- Volleyball- 6:30pm-8:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
25
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 4pm-6pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
25
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 6pm-7:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
26
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 4pm-6pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jul
27
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 4pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jul
31
Home
Home

Hyatt-Basketball-5:30pm-7:00pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Aug
01
Home
Home

Hyatt-Basketball-5:30pm-7:00pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Aug
02
Home
Home

Hyatt-Basketball-5:30pm-7:00pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Aug
05
Home
Home

Hancock-Volleyball-11:30am-12:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
06
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 5pm-7pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
07
Home
Home

Scott- Field Hockey- 11am-1pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
07
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 5pm-7pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
08
Home
Home

Scott- Field Hockey- 8am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
08
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 5pm-7pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
09
Home
Home

Scott- Field Hockey- 8am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
09
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 5pm-7pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
14
Home
Home

Hill- CPR/First Aid- 8am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
19
Home
Home

Hill- Basketball- 10am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
21
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Aug
21
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 7pm-8:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
22
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Aug
22
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 7pm-8:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Aug
22
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 7pm-8:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Aug
23
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Aug
23
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 7pm-8:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Aug
23
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 7pm-8:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Aug
24
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Aug
28
Home
Home

All-School Assembly: Opening Day- 9:15am-9:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
28
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
29
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Aug
30
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
02
Home
Home

Hill- Basketball- 10am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Sep
04
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
05
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
05
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
06
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
06
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
07
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15-7:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Sep
11
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
12
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
12
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
13
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
13
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
14
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15-7:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Sep
14
Home
Home

All-School Assembly: Homecoming- 2:45pm-3:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
17
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
18
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
19
Home
Home

MS ACIS Winter Scheduling Meeting

League
Athletic Center Field House - Conference Room - 3
Sep
19
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
19
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
20
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15-7:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Sep
24
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
25
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
26
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
26
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Sep
27
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15-7:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Sep
30
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 9am-1pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Oct
01
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Oct
01
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
02
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Oct
03
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Oct
03
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
04
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15-7:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
06
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 11am-12:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
08
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Oct
08
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
10
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 3:45pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
11
Home
Home

Pre ACT- 8am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Oct
12
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
13
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 11am-12:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
15
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Oct
17
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Oct
17
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
18
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 3:45pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Oct
19
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
19
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
21
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball- 10am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
22
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
23
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 3:45pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
24
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Oct
24
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
25
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Oct
26
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15-7:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
27
Home
Home

Horizons Super Saturday- 8am-2pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
28
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball- 10am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
28
Home
Home

Hyatt- CCU Basketball- 2pm-5pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Oct
29
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Oct
29
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Oct
30
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 4:00pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Oct
31
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Nov
02
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Nov
03
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 9:30am-11:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Nov
05
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 4pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Nov
05
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 3:45pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Nov
06
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 4pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
06
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 3:45pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
07
Home
Home

Graziano-Basketball- 4pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
07
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 3:45pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
07
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
08
Home
Home

Bernstein- Senior Appreciation Party- 6pm-9pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
09
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Nov
09
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 9:00am-11:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
10
Home
Home

Sanders- LAX- 8am-9:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
10
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball- 9:30am-11:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Nov
13
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
14
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
15
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Nov
19
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
20
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 1:30pm-3pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
26
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
27
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Nov
30
Home
Home

HOPE Set-Up- All-DAY

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Dec
01
Home
Home

HOPE Event- All Day

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
03
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
04
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
05
Home
Home

Wales- Donor Dinner/Tour- 6pm-9pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
06
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball 6:15am-7:45am

League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Dec
06
Home
Home

Draz - Field Hockey 6:30am-7:45am

League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Dec
07
Home
Home

Bernstein- Futsal- 6:45am-8:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Dec
08
Home
Home

Horizons Super Saturday- 9am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
08
Home
Home

Sanders- LAX- 12:15-2:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
10
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
11
Home
Home

Drazdowski- Field Hockey- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Dec
11
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
13
Home
Home

Luong- Faculty Basketball- 6:15am-7:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Dec
14
Home
Home

Bernstein- Boys Futsal- 6:45am-8:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Dec
14
Home
Home

Stedeford- Girls Futsal- 6:45am-8:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Dec
15
Home
Home

Sanders- LAX- 8am-10:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
17
Home
Home

Hyatt- Gold Crown Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
18
Home
Home

Luong- Faculty Basketball- 6:15am-7:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Dec
18
Home
Home

Hyatt- Gold Crown Basketball- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
19
Home
Home

Drazdowski- Field Hockey- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
21
Home
Home

Luong- Faculty Basketball- 2:00pm-4:00pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Dec
27
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 11am-2pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
27
Home
Home

Stedeford- Futsal- 3pm-5pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
28
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 11am-2pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
28
Home
Home

Stedeford- Futsal- 3pm-5pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Dec
29
Home
Home

Stedeford- Futsal- 3pm-5pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
02
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 1:30pm-3:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
03
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 1:30-3pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
03
Home
Home

Stedeford- Futsal- 3pm-5pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Jan
04
Home
Home

Stedeford- Futsal- 3pm-5pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Jan
05
Home
Home

Stedeford- Futsal- 3pm-5pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
07
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
08
Home
Home

Drazdowski- Field Hockey- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Jan
08
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 7:00am-8:15am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jan
08
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
10
Home
Home

Putt- Baseball- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
11
Home
Home

Drazdowski- Field Hockey- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jan
11
Home
Home

Stedeford- Girls Futsal- 6:45am-8:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Jan
12
Home
Home

Sanders- Girls LAX- 8:00am-9:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
14
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball- 6:15am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jan
14
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
16
Home
Home

Drazdowski- Field Hockey- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jan
16
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 7:00am-8:15am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Jan
16
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
17
Home
Home

Putt- Baseball- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
18
Home
Home

Bernstein- Boys Futsal- 6:45am-8:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jan
18
Home
Home

Stedeford- Girls Futsal- 6:45am-8:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Jan
19
Home
Home

Sanders- Girls LAX- 9:00am-11:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
22
Home
Home
Cancelled

Drazdowski- Field Hockey- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
22
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
24
Home
Home

Putt- Baseball- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
24
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
25
Home
Home

Drazdowski- Field Hockey- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jan
25
Home
Home

Stedeford- Girls Futsal- 6:45am-8:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Jan
26
Home
Home

Sanders- Girls LAX- 7:30am-9:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
28
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
29
Home
Home

Putt- Baseball- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
30
Home
Home

Drazdowski- Field Hockey- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
30
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jan
31
Home
Home

Putt- Baseball- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
01
Home
Home

Stedeford- Girls Futsal- 6:45am-8:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Feb
02
Home
Home

Sanders- Girls LAX- 3pm-5pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
03
Home
Home

Hyatt- Gold Crown Basketball- 8:00am-2:00pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
04
Home
Home

Drazdowski- Field Hockey- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Feb
04
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 7:00am-8:15am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Feb
04
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
05
Home
Home

Putt- Baseball- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
05
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
08
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball- 6:15am-7:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Feb
08
Home
Home

Stedeford- Girls Futsal- 6:45am-8:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
09
Home
Home

Sanders- Girls LAX- 9:00am-11:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
10
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball- 12:30pm-2:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Feb
11
Home
Home

Putt- Baseball- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
11
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
12
Home
Home

Drazdowski- Field Hockey- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Feb
12
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 7:00am-8:15am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Feb
12
Home
Home

Folsom- Golf Meeting- 1pm-2pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - Conference Room - 3
Feb
13
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
14
Home
Home

Luong- Basketball- 6:15am-7:45pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Feb
15
Home
Home

Stedeford- Futsal- 9am-10am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
16
Home
Home

Stedeford-Futsal Tournament- 9am-5pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
17
Home
Home

Hyatt/Hill- Gold Crown Basketball- 8am- 5pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
17
Home
Home

Hyatt/Hill- Gold Crown Basketball- 8am- 5pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Feb
18
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 11:30am-1:00pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
19
Home
Home

Kittle- Intensive- 9am-1pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - Summit Room - 5
Feb
19
Home
Home

Sanders- Girls LAX- 4pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - West Court - 2
Feb
19
Home
Home

Stedeford- Girls Soccer- 4pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Feb
20
Home
Home

Drazdowski- Field Hockey- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Feb
20
Home
Home

Putt- Baseball- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
20
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
21
Home
Home

Putt- Baseball- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
21
Home
Home

Sanders- Girls LAX- 3:30pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
21
Home
Home

Stedeford- Girls Soccer- 4pm-5:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Feb
22
Home
Home

Luong- Faculty Basketball- 6:15am-7:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Feb
22
Home
Home

Stedeford- Futsal- 6:45am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
22
Home
Home

Kittle- Intensive- 2pm-4pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - Summit Room - 5
Feb
23
Home
Home

Sanders- Girls LAX- 9:00am-11:00am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
25
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
26
Home
Home

Hyatt- Basketball/Gold Crown- 5:45pm-7:15pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Feb
28
Home
Home

Luong- Faculty Basketball- 6:15am-7:30am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Feb
28
Home
Home

Drazdowski - Field Hockey - 6:45am-8:00am

League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Feb
28
Home
Home

Gold Crown Basketball- 6pm-7pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Mar
01
Home
Home

Bernstein- Boys Futsal- 6:45am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Mar
05
Home
Home

Drazdowski - Field Hockey - 6:45am-8:00am

League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Mar
05
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 7:00am-8:15am

Non-League
Athletic Center - Main Gym - 1
Mar
05
Home
Home

Gold Crown Basketball- 6pm-7pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Mar
07
Home
Home

Luong- Faculty Basketball- 6:30am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Mar
10
Home
Home

Hill- Basketball- 10am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - Main Gym - 1
Mar
10
Home
Home

Schumacher- Lacrosse- 11am-1pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Mar
27
Home
Home

Drazdowski - Field Hockey - 6:45am-8:00am

League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Mar
29
Home
Home

Bernstein- Boys Futsal- 6:45am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Apr
01
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 7:00am-8:15am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Apr
04
Home
Home

Drazdowski - Field Hockey - 6:45am-8:00am

League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Apr
05
Home
Home

Bernstein- Boys Futsal- 6:45am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Apr
09
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 7:00am-8:15am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Apr
12
Home
Home

Drazdowski - Field Hockey - 6:45am-8:00am

League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Apr
17
Home
Home

Drazdowski - Field Hockey - 6:45am-8:00am

League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Apr
17
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 7:00am-8:15am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Apr
19
Home
Home

Bernstein- Boys Futsal- 6:45am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Apr
25
Home
Home

Drazdowski - Field Hockey - 6:45am-8:00am

League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Apr
25
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 7:00am-8:15am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
May
01
Home
Home

Drazdowski - Field Hockey - 6:45am-8:00am

League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
May
09
Home
Home

Drazdowski - Field Hockey - 6:45am-8:00am

League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
May
10
Home
Home

Bernstein- Boys Futsal- 6:45am-7:45am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
May
14
Home
Home

Drazdowski - Field Hockey - 6:45am-8:00am

League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
May
14
Home
Home
League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
May
22
Home
Home

Drazdowski - Field Hockey - 6:45am-8:00am

League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
May
22
Home
Home

Ulrich- Volleyball- 7:00am-8:15am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
May
24
Home
Home

All-School Assembly: Giant Relay Day- 8:30am-9:15am

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jun
10
Home
Home

Hyatt- Summer Basketball Camp- 9am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jun
11
Home
Home

Lozano- Soccer Camp- 8am-3pm

Non-League
Playing Fields - Firman Field
Jun
11
Home
Home

Hyatt- Summer Basketball Camp- 9am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jun
12
Home
Home

Hyatt- Summer Basketball Camp- 9am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jun
13
Home
Home

Hyatt- Summer Basketball Camp- 9am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jun
14
Home
Home

Hyatt- Summer Basketball Camp- 9am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East Court - 1
Jun
17
Home
Home

Hyatt- Summer Basketball Camp- 9am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jun
17
Home
Home

Horizons- 12pm-3pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Jun
17
Home
Home

Ulrich- Summer Volleyball Camp- 12:30pm-3:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jun
18
Home
Home

Hyatt- Summer Basketball Camp- 9am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jun
18
Home
Home

Horizons- 12pm-3pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Jun
18
Home
Home

Ulrich- Summer Volleyball Camp- 12:30pm-3:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jun
19
Home
Home

Hyatt- Summer Basketball Camp- 9am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jun
19
Home
Home

Horizons- 12pm-3pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Jun
19
Home
Home

Ulrich- Summer Volleyball Camp- 12:30pm-3:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jun
20
Home
Home

Hyatt- Summer Basketball Camp- 9am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jun
20
Home
Home

Horizons- 12pm-3pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Jun
20
Home
Home

Ulrich- Summer Volleyball Camp- 12:30pm-3:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jun
21
Home
Home

Hyatt- Summer Basketball Camp- 9am-12pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jun
21
Home
Home

Ulrich- Summer Volleyball Camp- 12:30pm-3:30pm

Non-League
Athletic Center Field House - East & West Courts - 1+2
Jun
24
Home
Home

Horizons- 12pm-3pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Jun
25
Home
Home

Horizons- 12pm-3pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Jun
26
Home
Home

Horizons- 12pm-3pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2
Jun
27
Home
Home

Horizons- 12pm-3pm

Non-League
Athletic Center - West Gym - 2

Team Coaches

Team Statistics

Overall Statistics
W L T %
0 0 0 0

Roster

Colorado Academy
3800 South Pierce Street
Denver, Colorado 80235
303-986-1501
info@coloradoacademy.org
Directions

Translate Page